ART / Lithographs / Portfolio 11196062
nr 1119 6062
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), litographs, 5 pcs, Snövinter, HC 36, sheet: 44 x61,
PORTFOLIO, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Litografier, 5 st, Snövinter, HC 36, bladets mått: 44 x61
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
600
SEK 200
Monday July 17 2017
at 18:56:50
17/7 07:31:52
150 kr
17/7 16:12:21
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman